SportsBay Live Stream Matches Today – Saturday 02nd July 2022 – Schedule Time UK GMT+1

SportsBay Live Stream Matches Today – Saturday 02nd July 2022 – Schedule Time UK GMT+1

كرة القدم

19:45 Ireland Premier Division : Sligo Rovers – Shelbourne LOITV (CH-18)

10:30 Japan J.League : Kashiwa Reysol -. Kashima Antlers Sport Klub 3 Serbia (CH-103)
11:00 Korea Republic K League 1 : Pohang Steelers – Ulsan TV Start Russia (CH-3) | Astro Supersport 1 (CH-123)
11:00 Japan J1 League : Cerezo Osaka – Kawasaki Frontale sportdigital (CH-571)
12:00 Club Friendly : Paderborn – Ajax Ziggo Sport Select NL (CH-393)
13:00 Finland Veikkausliiga : FC Honka -. IFK Mariehamn Sport Klub 3 Serbia (CH-103)
13:30 Club Friendly Games : SV Nieder-Weisel -. Eintr. Frankfurt Sky Sport News Germany (CH-10)
14:00 Uruguay Primera Division : Albion – Torque VTV+ (CH-391)
14:30 Club Friendly : Salzburg – Olympiakos Piraeus Cosmote Sport 1 HD (CH-1)
15:00 Club Friendly : HJK Helsinki -. Kuopion Palloseura Sport Klub 3 Serbia (CH-103)
15:00 Norway Eliteserien : FK Jerv -. FK Haugesund Max Norway HD (CH-12)
15:00 Brazil Serie B : Londrina – CSA Premiere Brazil (CH-88)
15:30 Club Friendly : 1. FC Magdeburg -. Union Berlin MDR.DE (CH-11)
16:00 Jordan League : Al Salt – Al Hussein Jordan Sport (CH-2)
16:00 Club Friendly : KVC Westerlo – Maccabi Tel Aviv Sport 2 Israel (CH-141)
16:05 Argentina Primera B Metropolitana : Dock Sud – San Miguel TyC Sports Argentina (CH-25)
17:00 Norway Eliteserien : Odds BK -. Bodoe/Glimt Max Norway HD (CH-12)
17:00 Club Friendly : CSKA 1948 – APOEL Diema Sport Bulgaria (CH-3)
17:00 Women’s Friendly : Netherlands – Finland ESPN 1 NL (CH-379) | YLE TV2 (CH-4)
17:30 Club Friendly : Erzgebirge Aue -. 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig MDR.DE (CH-13)
17:30 Club Friendly : Fenerbahçe – Partizan Arena Sport 1 Premium (CH-134)
18:10 Argentina Primera Nacional : Deportivo Riestra – Nueva Chicago TyC Sports Argentina (CH-25)
19:00 Uruguay Primera Division : Liverpool – Rentistas VTV+ (CH-391)
19:30 Jordan League : Aqaba – Al Faisaly Jordan Sport (CH-2)
19:30 Argentina Primera División : Tigre – Talleres Córdoba TNT Sports Argentina (CH-388)
20:00 Egypt Cup : AL Ahly SC (Egy) -. Petrojet FC Ontime Sports Egypt (CH-21)
20:00 Brazil Serie B : Ituano – Criciúma SporTV Brazil (CH-78)
20:00 Chile Primera Division : Palestino – Unión Española TNT Sports HD Chile (CH-5)
20:30 Brazil Brasileirão : Fluminense – Corinthians Premiere Brazil (CH-88) | Arena Sport 1 Premium (CH-134) | sportdigital (CH-571) | Polsat Sport Premium 1 Poland (CH-200) | Sport 1 Israel (CH-140)
20:30 Brazil Brasileirão : Juventude – Atlético Mineiro Premiere 2 Brazil (CH-20)
21:30 Africa Women Cup of Nations : Morocco – Burkina Faso beIN Sports MENA 3 (CH-93) | SuperSport PSL (CH-413)
22:00 Argentina Primera División : Godoy Cruz – Colón ESPN Premium Argentina (CH-387)
22:00 Argentina Primera División : Vélez Sarsfield – Atlético Tucumán TNT Sports Argentina (CH-388) | Arena Sport 2 Premium (CH-135)
22:05 Argentina Primera Nacional : Estudiantes Caseros – Agropecuario TyC Sports Argentina (CH-25)
22:30 Brazil Serie B : Náutico – Novorizontino SporTV Brazil (CH-78)
22:30 Chile Primera Division : Universidad Chile – Unión La Calera TNT Sports HD Chile (CH-5)
23:00 Brazil Brasileirão : Santos – Flamengo Premiere Brazil (CH-88) | Polsat Sport Extra Poland (CH-50) | Arena Sport 1 Premium (CH-134) | sportdigital (CH-571) | Sport 1 Israel (CH-140)
23:00 Brazil Brasileirão : Ceará – Internacional Premiere 4 Brazil (CH-18)
23:00 Liga MX : Guadalajara – Juárez Telemundo USA (CH-131)
00:00 Uruguay Primera Division : Deportivo Maldonado – Wanderers VTV+ (CH-391)
00:10 Argentina Primera Nacional : Chacarita Juniors – Brown de Adrogué TyC Sports Argentina (CH-25)
00:30 Brazil Serie B : CRB – Guarani Premiere 5 Brazil (CH-16)
00:30 MLS : Toronto FC – Seattle Sounders FC FreeSports TV UK (CH-1) | TSN4 (CH-114) | ESPN 1 NL (CH-379)
00:30 Argentina Primera División : Gimnasia La Plata – Defensa y Justicia ESPN Premium Argentina (CH-387) | ESPN SUR (CH-149)
01:00 Chile Primera Division : Huachipato – Curicó Unido TNT Sports HD Chile (CH-5)
01:00 Brazil Brasileirão : Palmeiras – Athletico-PR SporTV Brazil (CH-78)
01:05 Liga MX : Tigres UANL – Cruz Azul TUDN USA (CH-66) | Univision (CH-132)
03:00 MLS : Vancouver Whitecaps – Los Angeles FC FreeSports TV UK (CH-1) | TSN1 (CH-111) | TSN4 (CH-114) | ESPN 1 NL (CH-379)
03:05 Liga MX : América – Atlas TUDN USA (CH-66) | Univision (CH-132)

كريكيت

11:00 5th Test Day 2 : England – India Willow Cricket (CH-346) | Sky Sports Cricket (CH-65) | SuperSport Cricket (CH-368)
18:30 2nd T20 : West Indies – Bangladesh BT Sport 3 UK (CH-33) | SuperSport Cricket (CH-368)
18:30 England T20 Blast : Essex -. Glamorgan beIN Sports 3 English (CH-46) | Willow Cricket (CH-346) | Sky Sports Cricket (CH-65)

Badminton

06:00 Live Badminton: Malaysia Open BT Sport 3 UK (CH-33) | Astro Supersport 4 (CH-126)

هوكي الميدان

13:00 World Cup Women : New Zealand W – China W BT Sport 2 UK (CH-32) | DAZN 1 Bar Germany (CH-426) | Ziggo Voetbal NL (CH-398)
15:30 World Cup Women : Germany W – Chile W BT Sport 2 UK (CH-32) | DAZN 1 Bar Germany (CH-426) | Ziggo Voetbal NL (CH-398) | Teledeporte Spain (CH-529)
17:00 World Cup Women : Argentina W – South Korea W BT Sport 1 UK (CH-31) | DAZN 2 Bar Germany (CH-427) | Astro Supersport 4 (CH-126)
18:10 World Cup Women : Netherlands W – Ireland W BT Sport ESPN (CH-34) | DAZN 2 Bar Germany (CH-427) | Ziggo Voetbal NL (CH-398) | Ziggo Select NL (CH-393) | Astro Supersport 2 (CH-124)
20:30 World Cup Women : Australia W – Japan W BT Sport Extra 1 (CH-6) | DAZN 2 Bar Germany (CH-427) | Ziggo Voetbal NL (CH-398) | Teledeporte Spain (CH-529) | Astro Supersport 4 (CH-126)

رياضة السيارات

07:25 Formula E : Marrakech Free Practice 2 Ziggo Racing NL (CH-396) | SuperSport Action (CH-420)
08:45 DTM – Norisring, Germany – Qualifying 1 BT Sport ESPN (CH-34) | SuperSport Motorsport (CH-424) | Sport TV5 Portugal (CH-68)
09:30 Formula E : Marrakech Qualifying Eurosport 2 UK (CH-42) | Ziggo Racing NL (CH-396) | SuperSport Action (CH-420) | SporTV3 Brazil (CH-80)
09:55 Formula 3 : Britain Sprint Race Sport TV4 Portugal (CH-55) | DAZN F1 ES (CH-537) | Polsat Sport Extra Poland (CH-50) | Sport Klub HD Serbia (CH-453) | Canal+ Sport France (CH-122) | Astro Supersport 5 (CH-43) | Sport 5 Live Israel (CH-146) | Digi Sport 3 Romania (CH-402)
11:00 Porsche Supercup, Race Silverstone Eurosport 2 UK (CH-42)
11:50 Porsche Supercup : One Make Racing Eurosport 2 UK (CH-42)
12:00 Formula 1 : Pirelli British Grand Prix – Practice 3 Sky Sports F1 UK (CH-60) | DAZN F1 ES (CH-537) | Sky Sport F1 DE (CH-59) | Eleven Sports 1 Poland (CH-71) | Sport TV4 Portugal (CH-55) | ESPN Deportes (CH-375) | SuperSport Motorsport (CH-424) | Sport Klub HD Serbia (CH-453) | Canal+ Sport France (CH-122) | Astro Supersport 5 (CH-43) | Digi Sport 1 Romania (CH-400)
12:00 DTM – Norisring, Germany – Race 1 BT Sport ESPN (CH-34) | Sport TV5 Portugal (CH-68) | Ziggo Racing NL (CH-396) | Sport Klub 9 Serbia (CH-22)
12:40 Car Racing: European Le Mans Series – Monza 4 Hours Freesports Tv UK (CH-15) | CANAL+ Sport Poland (CH-48)
13:00 SPEEDWAY | Poland 2. Liga | Kolejarz Rawicz – Kolejarz Opole CANAL+ Sport 5 Poland (CH-75)
13:15 W-series : Course automobile Sky Sports F1 UK (CH-60) | Sky Sports Mix UK (CH-449) | TSN4 (CH-114) | TSN5 (CH-115) | beIN Sports MENA 1 (CH-91) | Sport TV4 Portugal (CH-55) | Canal+ Sport France (CH-122) | Astro Supersport 2 (CH-124) | Sport 5 Star srael (CH-147)
13:30 Stock Car : Treino Oficial – Gp De Velopark – 5ª Etapa SporTV2 Brazil (CH-79)
13:45 European Le Mans Series Race 2 CANAL+ Sport Poland (CH-48)
14:00 Fanatec GT World Challenge Europe Motowizja Poland (CH-563)
14:00 Formula E Marrakesh | Ranking and race SuperSport Variety 3 (CH-418)
14:00 DTM Trophy – Norisring, Germany – Race 1 BT Sport ESPN (CH-34) | Sport Klub 9 Serbia (CH-22)
15:00 Formula 1 : Pirelli British Grand Prix – Qualifying Sky Sports F1 UK (CH-60) | ESPN2 USA (CH-45) | TSN4 (CH-114) | TSN5 (CH-115) | DAZN F1 ES (CH-537) | Sport TV4 Portugal (CH-74) | Sky Sport F1 DE (CH-59) | Eleven Sports 1 Poland (CH-71) | SuperSport Motorsport (CH-424) | ESPN Deportes (CH-375) | Sport Klub HD Serbia (CH-453) | Canal+ Sport France (CH-122) | Astro Supersport 5 (CH-43) | Sport 5 Live Israel (CH-146) | Digi Sport 1 Romania (CH-400)
15:30 SPEEDWAY | Poland 1. Liga | Zielona Gora – Landshut Devils CANAL+ Sport 5 Poland (CH-75)
16:00 Le Mans Series – 2 Hours Monza Sport TV5 Portugal (CH-68)
16:30 Marrakesh E-Prix Auto racing Formula E Championship CBS Sports Network (CH-308) | Eurosport 2 UK (CH-42) | Eurosport 2 Poland (CH-58) | Ziggo Racing NL (CH-396) | TSN3 (CH-113) | SporTV2 Brazil (CH-79)
16:50 Porsche Supercup, Silverstone Qualification DAZN F1 ES (CH-537) | Sport TV4 Portugal (CH-55)
16:55 WTCR : FIA World Touring Car Cup SuperSport Variety 3 (CH-418)
16:30 Formula 2 : Auto racing Formula 2 Sprint TSN4 (CH-114) | TSN5 (CH-115) | DAZN F1 ES (CH-537) | Sport TV4 Portugal (CH-55) | SuperSport Motorsport (CH-424) | Sport Klub HD Serbia (CH-453) | Canal+ Sport France (CH-122) | Astro Supersport 5 (CH-43) | Sport 5 Live Israel (CH-146)
17:00 Nascar Cup : Auto racing Cup Series Qualifying USA Network (CH-343)
17:55 Porsche Super Cup | Great Britain Qualifications DAZN F1 ES (CH-537) | Sport TV4 Portugal (CH-55) | Sport Klub HD Serbia (CH-453) | Astro Supersport 2 (CH-124) | Sport 5 Live Israel (CH-146)
18:00 AMA Motocross : RedBud National Lucas Oil Pro 450cc Moto1 MAVTV USA (CH-7)
18:00 SPEEDWAY | Individual European Championship | Rybnik TVP Sport Poland (CH-128)
19:30 Nascar XFinity : Henry 180 Auto racing Xfinity Series USA Network (CH-343) | TSN4 (CH-114) | TSN5 (CH-115) | Ziggo Racing NL (CH-396)
19:45 Indycar : Indy 200 at Mid-Ohio | 90 min SuperSport Motorsport (CH-424) | Sport TV4 Portugal (CH-55) | Ziggo Docu NL (CH-383)
20:00 AMA Motocross RedBud National NBC USA (CH-53)
01:00 Auto Racing Camping World SRX Series CBS USA (CH-52)

11:00 ATP Wimbledon ESPN USA (CH-44) | beIN SPORTS 1 English (CH-61) | BBC One UK (CH-356) | BBC Two UK (CH-357) | TSN1 (CH-111) | TSN2 (CH-112) | TSN5 (CH-115) | Polsat Sport Extra Poland (CH-50) | beIN Sports Extra 1 (CH-105) | Ziggo Select NL (CH-393) | beIN SPORTS 1 France (CH-116) | beIN SPORTS 2 France (CH-117) | Movistar Deportes Spain (CH-436) | Movistar Deportes 1 Spain (CH-437) | Movistar Deportes 2 Spain (CH-438) | #Vamos Spain (CH-521) | SporTV3 Brazil (CH-80) | beIN Sports 5 Qatar (CH-95) | beIN Sports 6 Qatar (CH-96) | Polsat Sport Poland (CH-47) | Polsat Sport News Poland (CH-129) | beIN Sports 7 Qatar (CH-97) | Sport Klub 1 Serbia (CH-101) | Sport Klub 2 Serbia (CH-102) | Sport 5 Israel (CH-144) | Sport 5 Plus Israel (CH-145) | Sport 5 Live srael (CH-146) | Sport 5 Star srael (CH-147) | Sport Klub HD Serbia (CH-453) | Polsat Sport Premium 1 Poland (CH-200) | Polsat Sport Premium 2 Poland (CH-201) | Polsat Sport Premium 3 Poland (CH-202) | Polsat Sport Premium 4 Poland (CH-203) | Polsat Sport Premium 5 Poland (CH-204) | Polsat Sport Premium 6 Poland (CH-205)

01:00 WWE Pay-Per-View WWE PPV: Money In The Bank WWE PPV Feed (CH-4) | WWE Network (CH-376)

MMA

23:15 UFC 270 Early Prelims : Brad Tavares – Dricus Du Plessis UFC Fight Pass (CH-3)
01:00 UFC 276 Prelims : Brad Riddell – Jalin Turner UFC Fight Pass (CH-3) | ABC USA (CH-51) | BT Sport 1 UK (CH-31) | TSN5 (CH-115) | ESPN Deportes (CH-375) | МАТЧ! БОЕЦ Russia (CH-395) | SporTV3 Brazil (CH-80)
01:00 UFC 276 Main Event : Israel Adesanya – Jared Cannonier UFC Fight Pass (CH-3) | ESPN USA (CH-44) | BT Sport 1 UK (CH-31) | RMC Sport 2 France (CH-120) | Astro SuperSport 5 (CH-43) | Match TV Russia (CH-127) | МАТЧ! БОЕЦ Russia (CH-395) | Sport TV1 Portugal (CH-49) | Polsat Sport Poland (CH-47) | Sport 5 Live Israel (CH-146) | Combate Brasil (CH-89)

Boxing

10:00 Top Rank Boxing : Mairis Briedis – Jai Opetaia ESPN 2 BR (CH-82)
15:30 Boxing : Sergey Vorobiev – Adrian Perez МАТЧ! БОЕЦ Russia (CH-395) | Match TV Russia (CH-127)
19:30 Top Rank Boxing Main Card : Joe Joyce – Christian Hammer BT Sport 1 UK (CH-31) | Polsat Sport Extra Poland (CH-50)

Lacrosse

01:00 World Championship Women’s : Australia -. United States ESPNU USA (CH-316)

11:00 FIBA World Cup African Qualifiers : Mali -. Nigeria beIn Sports 3 Premium Qatar HD (CH-100) | Sport Klub 8 Serbia (CH-23)
14:00 FIBA World Cup African Qualifiers : Cape Verde -. Uganda Sport Klub 8 Serbia (CH-23)
17:00 FIBA World Cup African Qualifiers : Guinea -. Angola Sport Klub 9 Serbia (CH-22)
17:00 FIBA World Cup African Qualifiers : Cameroon -. Rwanda Sport Klub 10 Serbia (CH-24)
18:00 BIG3 Basketball Week 3 CBS USA (CH-52) | Sport Klub 3 Serbia (CH-103)
18:00 WNBA : Chicago Sky W – Phoenix Mercury W ESPN USA (CH-44) | ESPN Deportes (CH-375) | ESPN 2 BR (CH-82)
19:00 FIBA World Cup African Qualifiers : Kenya -. Egypt beIn Sports 1 Premium Qatar HD (CH-98) | Sport Klub 9 Serbia (CH-22)
20:00 FIBA World Cup African Qualifiers : South Sudan -. Tunisia beIn Sports 3 Premium Qatar HD (CH-100) | Sport Klub 8 Serbia (CH-23)
20:00 FIBA World Cup African Qualifiers : Ivory Coast -. Central African Republic Sport Klub 10 Serbia (CH-24)
20:00 WNBA All-Star Team Selection Special Live ESPN USA (CH-44)
01:00 NBA California Classic : Sacramento Kings at Golden State Warriors NBA TV USA (CH-404) | Sport 5 Israel (CH-144)

Beach Soccer

12:30 EBSL Nazare : Germany – Azerbaijan Canal 11 Portugal (CH-19)
13:30 Russia. Championship : Spartak St Petersburg – Lokomotiv M Match TV Russia (CH-127) | Match Premier Russia (CH-26)
15:00 Russia. Championship : Kristall – CSKA Moscow Match TV Russia (CH-127) | Match Premier Russia (CH-26)
15:00 EBSL Nazare : Estonia – Poland Canal 11 Portugal (CH-19)
16:30 Russia. Championship : Krylia Sovetov – Spartak M Match Premier Russia (CH-26)
16:30 EBSL Nazare : Spain – Ukraine Canal 11 Portugal (CH-19)
18:00 Russia. Championship : Delta Saratov – Strogino Match Premier Russia (CH-26)
19:00 EBSL Nazare : Portugal – France Canal 11 Portugal (CH-19)

Cycling

13:00 Tour of France | 2nd Stage | Roskilde – Nyborg (202 km) ITV 4 UK (CH-353) | Eurosport 1 UK (CH-41) | Eurosport 1 Poland (CH-57) | beIN Sports MENA 2 (CH-92) | EuroSport 1 Spain (CH-524)
18:00 Tour de France Stage 2 Roskilde – Nyborg NBC USA (CH-53)

Darts

13:00 Jenningsbet World Seniors Darts Matchplay – Day 2 – Afternoon BT Sport 1 UK (CH-31) | DAZN 2 Bar Germany (CH-427)
19:00 Jenningsbet World Seniors Darts Matchplay – Day 2 – Evening BT Sport 2 UK (CH-32) | DAZN 1 Bar Germany (CH-426)

Horse Racing

12:30 Live racing from around the UK Race Meeting Sky Sports Racing UK (CH-554)

Rugby League

08:30 National Rugby League : NQ Cowboys – Brisbane Broncos Sky Sports Arena (CH-36) | beIN Sports 3 France (CH-118)
10:35 NRL : South Sydney Rabbit. -. Parramatta Eels Sport1 Plus Germany (CH-7)
17:00 Super League Rugby : Catalans Dragons – St Helens Sky Sports Mix UK (CH-449) | beIN Sports 3 France (CH-118)

Rugby Union

08:00 Rugby 7 European Championship | Men and Women TVP Sport Poland (CH-128)
07:00 Friendly International : Japan – France Premier Sports 1 UK (CH-451) | SuperSport Action (CH-420)
08:05 Friendly International : New Zealand – Ireland SuperSport Rugby (CH-421) | Canal+ France (CH-121) | Sky Sports Action (CH-37) | Sky Sports Main Event (CH-38) | #Vamos ES (CH-521)
10:55 Friendly International : Australia – England SuperSport Rugby (CH-421) | Canal+ France (CH-121) | Sky Sports Action (CH-37) | Sky Sports Main Event (CH-38) | Movistar Deportes Spain (CH-436)
16:05 Friendly International : South Africa – Wales SuperSport Rugby (CH-421) | Canal+ France (CH-121) | Sky Sports Action (CH-37) | Sky Sports Main Event (CH-38) | Movistar Deportes 2 Spain (CH-438)
20:10 Friendly International : Argentina – Scotland SuperSport Rugby (CH-421) | Canal+ France (CH-121) | Sky Sports Action (CH-37) | Sky Sports Main Event (CH-38) | Sky Sports Mix (CH-449) | ESPN 2 BR (CH-82)
20:10 Men’s Rugby Canada – Belgium TSN4 (CH-114)

13:00 Beach Handball | Global Tour | Gdansk – Final TVP Sport Poland (CH-128)
16:00 EHF Champions League Draw DAZN 1 Bar Germany (CH-426) | Arena Sport 2 Premium (CH-135)

كرة الصالات

21:00 Brazilian League : Joinville – Joacaba Sport Klub 4 Serbia (CH-104)

الكرة الطائرة

11:30 Nations League Women : Dominican Republic W – Poland W Polsat Sport Poland (CH-47) | TVP Sport Poland (CH-128) | Sport Klub 4 Serbia (CH-104) | Sport 5 Gold srael (CH-148)
14:00 Euro. League (W) Silver : Sweden (W) -. Portugal (W) SVT 1 Sweden (CH-14)
14:30 Nations League Women : Brazil W – Thailand W Sport Klub 4 Serbia (CH-104) | SporTV2 Brazil (CH-79) | Sport TV6 Portugal (CH-6) | Sport 5 Gold srael (CH-148)
18:00 Nations League Women : Italy W – Bulgaria W Sport Klub 4 Serbia (CH-104) | Sport 5 Gold srael (CH-148)
21:00 Nations League Women : Turkey W – USA W Polsat Sport Poland (CH-47) | Sport Klub 3 Serbia (CH-103) | SporTV2 Brazil (CH-79) | Astro Supersport 1 (CH-123)
00:00 Nations League Women : Japan W – Serbia W Polsat Sport Poland (CH-47) | Sport Klub 1 Serbia (CH-101) | SporTV2 Brazil (CH-79) | Astro Supersport 1 (CH-123)
03:00 Nations League Women : Germany W – Canada W Polsat Sport Extra Poland (CH-50) | Sport Klub 3 Serbia (CH-103) | SporTV2 Brazil (CH-79)

كرة الماء

11:50 FINA 22 D15 Water Polo (W) Final – W4 SuperSport Variety 2 (CH-417)
13:30 FINA 22 D15 Water Polo (W) Bronze: W47 : Italy – Netherlands SuperSport Variety 2 (CH-417) | Astro Supersport 3 (CH-125)
15:50 FINA 22 D15 Water Polo (W) Final: W46 SuperSport Variety 2 (CH-417)
18:50 FINA 22 D15 Water Polo (W) Final: W48 : United States of America – Hungary SuperSport Variety 2 (CH-417) | Astro Supersport 3 (CH-125)

Water Sports

17:50 FINA 22 D15: 3m Spring (W) Final beIN Sports MENA 4 (CH-94) | SuperSport Variety 1 (CH-416)

Back to top button